Le forum de la RUS louftémont Forum Index
  Register FAQ Search Memberlist Usergroups Profile Log in to check your private messages Log in 
Log in to check your private messages
Classement actuel

 
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Le forum de la RUS louftémont Forum Index -> Le forum de la RUS louftémont -> Archives
Previous topic :: Next topic  
Author Message
Alan
Chef de Meute

Offline

Joined: 18 Dec 2007
Posts: 403
Localisation: Habay-la-Neuve

PostPosted: Tue 18 Dec 2007 - 13:34    Post subject: Classement actuel Reply with quote


Equipe J G N P Bp Bc Pts
1FC Tintigny171520952147
2UC Sainte-Cécile191513833246
3SC Villers-dt-Orval181422602344
4RUS Léglise181143642437
5RES Bellefontaine181143472837
6RSC Muno181044453034
7ES Izel18927453729
8RUS Les Bulles18738443624
9RLC Warmifontaine197210417023
10RES Witry19559335120
11US Assenois17539354518
12US Mellier183312265712
13FC Chiny17231222559
14RUS Louftémont17231226629
15FC Namoussart16211317727
16RUSC Neufchâteau17141223637

_________________
http://www.fanclubliverpoolbelgium.be


Back to top
Visit poster’s website MSN
Publicité






PostPosted: Tue 18 Dec 2007 - 13:34    Post subject: Publicité

PublicitéSupprimer les publicités ?
Back to top
Alan
Chef de Meute

Offline

Joined: 18 Dec 2007
Posts: 403
Localisation: Habay-la-Neuve

PostPosted: Sun 20 Jan 2008 - 21:04    Post subject: Classement actuel Reply with quote

Même Chiny nous dépasse... 
_________________
http://www.fanclubliverpoolbelgium.be


Back to top
Visit poster’s website MSN
Contenu Sponsorisé






PostPosted: Today at 19:00    Post subject: Classement actuel

Back to top
Display posts from previous:   
Post new topic   Reply to topic    Le forum de la RUS louftémont Forum Index -> Le forum de la RUS louftémont -> Archives All times are GMT + 1 Hour
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  

Index | Administration Panel | Create a free forum | Free support forum | Free forums directory | Report a violation | Conditions générales d'utilisation
Powered by phpBB © 2001, 2019 phpBB Group